Judicial Officers of Chhattisgarh State
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 ABDUL ZAHID QURESHI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIPUR
2 ABHINAV DAHARIYA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
3 ABHISHEK SHARMA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JAGDALPUR
4 ACHHE LAL KACHHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JAGDALPUR
5 ADITYA JOSHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALODA-BAZAR
6 AGAM KUMAR KASHYAP CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SAKTI
7 AGRALAL JOSHI I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
8 AJAY KUMAR XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PRATAPPUR
9 AJAY SINGH RAJPUT ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
10 AJIT KUMAR RAJBHANU ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHATAPARA
11 ALOK KUMAR (JR.) I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
12 ALOK KUMAR (SR.) SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, AMBIKAPUR
13 ALOK PANDEY III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
14 AMIT JINDAL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
15 AMIT MATRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MUNGELI
16 AMIT RATHORE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL. CHIEF JUDL. MAGISTRATE, KHAIRAGARH
17 AMIT PRATAP CHANDRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
18 ANAND BORKAR ADDL. JUDGE TO C.J.-II BAIKUNTHPUR AT CHIRMIRI, CHIRMIRI
19 ANAND KUMAR DHRUW JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
20 ANAND KUMAR SINGH ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KONDAGAON
21 ANAND KUMAR SINGHAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
22 ANAND PRAKASH DIXIT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
23 ANAND PRAKASH WARIYAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KUNKURI
24 ANAND RAM DHIDHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
25 ANANT DEEP TIRKEY XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
26 ANIL KUMAR BARA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SURAJPUR
27 ANIL KUMAR CHAUHAN II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
28 ANIL KUMAR PANDEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I AND CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JASHPUR
29 ANIL PRABHAT MINJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KASDOL
30 ANISH DUBEY II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
31 ANSHUL VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
32 ANUP TIGGA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
33 ARUN NORGE ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KANKER
34 ARVIND KUMAR II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
35 ARVIND KUMAR SINHA III ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
36 ARVIND KUMAR VERMA JUDGE, COMMERCIAL COURT (DISTRICT LEVEL), RAIPUR
37 ASHISH PATHAK III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIGARH
38 ASHOK KUMAR LAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARANGARH
39 ASHOK KUMAR LUNIA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR(RAMANUJGAN
40 ASHOK KUMAR SAHU DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
41 ASHWANI KUMAR CHATURVEDI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & A.C.J.M., DONGARGARH
42 ASLAM KHAN IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
43 ATUL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA ADDL. REGISTRAT (ADMN.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
44 AVINASH TIWARI II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
45 AVINASH TOPPO IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
46 AVINASH KUMAR DUBEY VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
47 AVINASH KUMAR TRIPATHI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BEMETARA
48 AWADH KISHOR IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
49 BALARAM SAHU I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL SERVICE, RAIGARH
50 BALRAM KUMAR DEWANGAN III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
51 BALRAM PRASAD VERMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
52 BHAGWAN DAS PANIKA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PALI
53 BHANU PRATAP SINGH TYAGI SECRETARY, HIGH COURT LEGAL SERVICES COMMITTEE, BILASPUR
54 BHASKAR MISHRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DABHRA
55 BHAVESH KUMAR WATTI XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
56 BHISMA PRASAD PANDEY PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
57 BHUNESHWAR RAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KAWARDHA
58 BHUPAT SINGH SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SITAPUR
59 BHUPENDRA KUMAR VASNIKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHIRMIRI
60 BHUPESH KUMAR BASANT II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
61 BRIJENDRA KUMAR SHASTRI PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, KAWARDHA
62 BRIJESH RAI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
63 CHANDRA KUMAR AJGALLEY PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, BAIKUNTHPUR
64 CHANDRA KUMAR KASHYAP IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
65 CHHAMESHWAR LAL PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DHAMTARI
66 DAMARUDHAR CHOUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KUNKURI
67 DAMODAR PRASAD CHANDRA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
68 DAVENDER KUMAR III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
69 DEEPAK KUMAR DESHLHRE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., DURG
70 DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
71 DEEPAK KUMAR KOSHLEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GHARGHORA
72 DEEPAK KUMAR SHARMA III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
73 DEEPAK KUMAR TIWARI REGISTRAR (I. & E.) AND I/C. S & A CELL, HIGH COURT OF C.G., BILASPUR
74 DEVASHISH THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BACHELI
75 DEVENDRA SAHU V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
76 DEVENDRA NATH BHAGAT I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
77 DHEERENDRA PRATAP SINGH DANGI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBIKAPUR
78 DIAMOND KUMAR GILHARE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
79 DIGVIJAY SINGH DEPUTY SECRETARY, C.G. STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
80 DILESH KUMAR YADAV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KONDAGAON
81 DILESHWAR SINGH RATHIYA ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
82 DILLI SINGH BAGHEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
83 DOCTORLAL KATAKWAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
84 DR. PRAGYA PACHOURI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAJNANDGAON
85 DR. SUMIT KUMAR SONI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
86 DUKHI RAM DEWANGAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SARANGARH
87 DULAR SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KAWARDHA
88 DWIJENDRA NATH THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
89 GANESH RAM PATEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHATAPARA
90 GAUTAM CHOURDIYA REGISTRAR GENERAL, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
91 GERJESH PRATAP SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DHAMTARI
92 GIRISH KUMAR MANDAVI VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
93 GIRISH PAL SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONGARGARH
94 GIRIVAR SINGH RAJPUT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
95 GITESH KUMAR KAUSHIK II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
96 GOKARAN SINGH KUNJAM PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JAGDALPUR
97 GOPAL KRISHNA NEELAM REGISTRAR, CHHATTISGARH ARBITRATION TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
98 GOVIND KUMAR MISHRA CHAIRMAN, CG STATE COOPERATIVE TRIBUNAL, BILASPUR
99 GOVIND NARAYAN JANGDE PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, RAJNANDGAON
100 GREGORY TIRKEY ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
101 GULAPAN RAM YADAV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJPUR
102 HARENDRA SINGH NAG I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
103 HARISH CHANDRA MISHRA DEPUTY SECRETARY, GOVT OF C.G. LAW DEPARTMENT, NEW DELHI
104 HARISH KUMAR AWASTHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DURG
105 HEMANT SARAF DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
106 HEMANT KUMAR RATRE III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MAHASAMUND
107 HIRENDRA SINGH TEKAM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PENDRA ROAD
108 ISHAN VYAS VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
109 JAGDAMBA RAI DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
110 JAGDISH RAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KAWARDHA
111 JAGMOHAN SHANKAR PATEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AKALTARA
112 JAIDEEP GARG IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
113 JAIDEEP VIJAY NIMONKAR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIGARH
114 JANAK KUMAR HIDKO ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DANTEWARA
115 JANARDAN KHARE LAW OFFICER, HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
116 JEETENDRA PRADHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHARAMJAIGARH
117 JITENDRA KUMAR I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
118 JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DURG
119 JITENDRA KUMAR THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BEMETARA
120 K. VINOD KUJUR PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
121 KAMLESH JAGDALLA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
122 KAMLESH KUMAR JURRI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SUKMA
123 KANWAR LAL CHARYANI DIRECTOR, CHHATTISGARH STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
124 KHILAWAN RAM RIGRI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
125 KIRAN KUMAR JANGADE VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
126 KRISHN PAL SINGH BHADAURIYA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BEMETARA
127 KRISHNA KUMAR SURYAWANSHI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BAIKUNTHPUR
128 KRISHNA MURARI SHARMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
129 KRISHNAKANT BHARDWAJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHANUPRATAPPUR
130 KU. AARTI THAKUR II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KONDAGAON
131 KU. ADITI THAKUR I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
132 KU. AKANKSHA THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KANKER
133 KU. AKANSHA BECK ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
134 KU. AKANSHA RATHORE VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
135 KU. AMBA SHAH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
136 KU. AMITA JAISWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
137 KU. ANITA KOSHIMA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, AMBIKAPUR
138 KU. ANJALI SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAJNANDGAON
139 KU. ANKITA KAUSHIK VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
140 KU. ANKITA MADANLAL GUPTA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
141 KU. APURVA KHARE III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
142 KU. ASTHA YADAV II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
143 KU. BARKHA RANI KASAR VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
144 KU. BHARTI KULDEEP II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
145 KU. BHAWANA NAYAK SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BAIKUNTHPUR
146 KU. CHETNA THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
147 KU. CHITRALEKHA SONWANI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MUNGELI
148 KU. DEEPA KATARE DEPUTY SECRETARY, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
149 KU. DEEPA SUCHITA TIRKEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TAKHATPUR
150 KU. DEEPTI SINGH GAUR VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
151 KU. GAYTRI BAI IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
152 KU. GEETA BRIJ ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
153 KU. JASVINDER KAUR AJMANI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DALLIRAJHARA
154 KU. KAMINI JAISWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
155 KU. KHILESHWARI SINHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DEOBHOG
156 KU. LEENAM BANSODE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
157 KU. MANJU LATA SINHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
158 KU. MANJUSHA TOPPO III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
159 KU. MAYURA GUPTA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
160 KU. MOHANI KANWAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAJNANDGAON
161 KU. MRINALINI KATULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANAKPUR
162 KU. NAMITA ANNE MINJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, LORMI
163 KU. NAMRATA NORGE V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
164 KU. NEHA USENDI XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
165 KU. NEHA YATI X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
166 KU. PARUL SHRIVASTAVA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BALODA-BAZAR
167 KU. PAYAL TOPNO II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
168 KU. PRATIBHA MARKAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MALKHARODA
169 KU. PREETI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
170 KU. PRERNA AHIRE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
171 KU. PRIYA RAJAK III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
172 KU. PUSHPLATA MARKANDE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIGARH
173 KU. RADHIKA SAINI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BAIKUNTHPUR
174 KU. RAJESHWARI SURYAWANSHI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, MAHASAMUND
175 KU. RANJU RAUTRAI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), AMBIKAPUR
176 KU. RESHMA BAIRAGI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
177 KU. RUCHITA AGRAWAL III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
178 KU. RUPAL AGRAWAL ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, DURG AT BHILAI-3, BHILAI-3
179 KU. SAKSHEE DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MANENDRAGARH
180 KU. SANGHRATNA BHATPAHARI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
181 KU. SANJULATA DEWANGAN II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
182 KU. SAROJ NAND DAS III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
183 KU. SATPREET KOUR CHHABRA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
184 KU. SAVITA SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
185 KU. SEEMA JAGDALLA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KORBA
186 KU. SEEMA KANWAR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
187 KU. SHEETAL NIKUNJ III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
188 KU. SHRUTI SHUKLA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
189 KU. SMITA RATNAWAT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DURG
190 KU. SMITA SHRIVASTAVA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
191 KU. SUMAN DHRUV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, CHHUIKHADAN
192 KU. SUNITA SAHU I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
193 KU. SWARNLATA RAJMANI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
194 KU. SWETA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JAGDALPUR
195 KU. SWETA BAGHEL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
196 KU. TANU SHREE GAVEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
197 KU. UDAI LAXMI PARMAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
198 KU. VANDANA VERMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KURUD
199 KU.SANGHPUSHPA BHATPAHARI III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
200 LAVAKESH PRATAP SINGH BAGHEL III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
201 LEELADHARSAI YADAW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & C.J.M., BALRAMPUR(RAMANUJGAN
202 LILADHAR SARTHI VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
203 LOKESH KUMAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAGICHA
204 LOKESH PATLE IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
205 MADHUSUDHAN CHANDRAKAR VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
206 MAHESH BABU SAHU SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DANTEWARA
207 MAHESH KUMAR RAJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MANENDRAGARH
208 MANEESH KUMAR THAKUR ADDITIONAL REGISTRAR (D.E.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
209 MANISH KUMAR DUBEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILHA
210 MANISH KUMAR NAIDU SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIGARH
211 MANOJ KUMAR PRAJAPATI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KANKER
212 MANOJ KUMAR SINGH THAKUR A.D.J. OF THE SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF NAXALITE CASES, DANTEWARA
213 MANSOOR AHMED SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, DURG
214 MANVENDRA SINGH ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SARAIPALI
215 MOHAN PRASAD GUPTA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
216 MOHAN SINGH KORRAM II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
217 MOHD. JAHANGIR TIGALA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
218 MOHD. RIZWAN KHAN LEGAL ADVISOR, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
219 MOHIT SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
220 MUKESH KUMAR PATRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, NARAYANPUR
221 Ms. SHUBHDA GOYAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
222 NAND KUMAR SINGH THAKUR I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
223 NARENDRA KUMAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
224 NARENDRA KUMAR TENDULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KAWARDHA
225 NARENDRA SINGH CHAWLA PRESIDING OFFICER, STATE TRANSPORT APPELLATE TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
226 NARESH KUMAR CHANDRAWANSHI LEGAL ADVISOR TO GOVERNOR, GOVERNOR'S SECRETARIAT, RAIPUR
227 NEELAM CHAND SANKHLA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
228 NEERAJ SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BAIKUNTHPUR
229 NIRAJ SHRIVASTAVA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
230 NIRANJAN LAL CHAUHAN III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
231 NIRMAL MINJ DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
232 NIXION DAVED LAKRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KONDAGAON
233 NOORDEEN TIGALA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
234 OM PRAKASH JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHAMPA
235 OM PRAKASH SAHU III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
236 OMPRAKASH SINGH CHAUHAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
237 ONKAR PRASAD GUPTA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
238 PALLVE RAGHUVANSHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BHATGAON
239 PANKAJ DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PITHOURA
240 PANKAJ SHARMA VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
241 PANKAJ ALOK TIRKEY II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
242 PANKAJ KUMAR JAIN SPECIAL JUDGE OF SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF C.B.I. CASES, RAIPUR
243 PANKAJ KUMAR SINHA ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
244 PAWAN KUMAR AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KESHKAL
245 PRABHAT KUMAR SHASTRI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MANENDRAGARH
246 PRABODH TOPPO PRESIDING OFFICER, WAKF TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
247 PRAFULL SONWANI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
248 PRASHANT PARASHAR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF A.D.J., KATGHORA
249 PRASHANT KUMAR BHASKAR III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
250 PRASHANT KUMAR SHIVHARE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, AMBIKAPUR
251 PRAVEEN MISHRA XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
252 PRAVIN KUMAR PRADHAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
253 PREETI PANDEY I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
254 PRIYANK RATHI III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
255 PUNEET RAM GURUPANCH I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JDUGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
256 PURUSHOTTAM SINGH MARKAM V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
257 RADHAKISHAN AGRAWAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
258 RADHESHYAM DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAGARI
259 RAHUL SHARMA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
260 RAJBHAN SINGH ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF A.D.J., KUNKURI
261 RAJEEV KUMAR VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
262 RAJENDRA PRADHAN JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JAGDALPUR
263 RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
264 RAJESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
265 RAJNISH SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JASHPUR
266 RAKESH BIHARI GHORE DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
267 RAKESH KUMAR SOM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BIJAPUR
268 RAKESH KUMAR VERMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
269 RAKESH SINGH SORI V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
270 RAM KUMAR TIWARI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
271 RAMASHANKAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
272 RAMESH KUMAR CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
273 RAMJIVAN DEWANGAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
274 RAVI KUMAR KASHYAP II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
275 RAVI KUMAR MAHOBIA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
276 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA PRINCIPAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
277 RISHI KUMAR BURMAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR(RAMANUJGAN
278 ROOPNARAYAN PATHARE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BALRAMPUR(RAMANUJGAN
279 ROSEMIN RAJESH XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, WADRAFNAGAR
280 SAMEER KUJUR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-I, KAWARDHA AT PANDARIYA, PANDARIYA
281 SANJAY AGARWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
282 SANJAY KUMAR JAISWAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
283 SANJAY KUMAR SONI PLACED UNDER SUSPENSION W.E.F. 05/05/2015 A.N., KAWARDHA
284 SANJEEV KUMAR TAMAK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHANUPRATAPPUR
285 SANKET KUMAR KHANDAY CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, DURG
286 SANTANOO KUMAR DESHLAHRE SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIGARH
287 SANTOSH SHARMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
288 SANTOSH THAKUR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
289 SANTOSH KUMAR ADITYA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), JANJGIR-CHAMPA
290 SANTOSH KUMAR MAHOBIYA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARAIPALI
291 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR-II, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
292 SARV VIJAY AGRAWAL V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
293 SATISH KUMAR JAISWAL II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
294 SATISH KUMAR KHAKHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAMGARH
295 SATISH KUMAR SINGH PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
296 SATYANAND PRASAD XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
297 SATYENDRA KUMAR SAHU I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
298 SHAHABUDDIN QURESHI OFFICER-ON-SPECIAL DUTY, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
299 SHAILENDRA CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KANKER
300 SHAILESH SHARMA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
301 SHAILESH ACHYUT PATWARDHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GARIABAND
302 SHAILESH KUMAR KETARAP PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, DHAMTARI
303 SHAILESH KUMAR TIWARI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, AMBIKAPUR
304 SHAKTI SINGH RAJPUT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAJNANDGAON
305 SHANKAR KASHYAP IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
306 SHEELU SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAKHANJUR
307 SHEIKH ASHRAF IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
308 SHIV PRAKASH TRIPATHI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHOIRTY, SURAJPUR
309 SHRI SACHIN PAUL TOPPO II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
310 SHRIKANT SHRIVAS II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
311 SHRINIVAS TIWARI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MAHASAMUND
312 SHWETA MISHRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
313 SHWETA PATEL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
314 SHYAM KUMAR SAHU ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, MAHASAMUND AT BASNA, MAHASAMUND
315 SHYAM LAL NAWRATANA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PRATAPPUR
316 SHYAM SUNDER KASHYAP II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
317 SIDDHARTH AGGARWAL VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
318 SIRAJUDDIN QURESHI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DHAMTARI
319 SMT. AMRITA DINESH MISHRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KANKER
320 SMT. ANITA DAHARIYA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BEMETARA
321 SMT. ANITA DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILAIGARH
322 SMT. ARCHANA BHASKAR III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
323 SMT. CHHAYA SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
324 SMT. DEEPTI BARWA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
325 SMT. DEEPTI LAKRA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
326 SMT. EKTA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MARWAHI
327 SMT. GANGA PATEL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
328 SMT. GARIMA SHARMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
329 SMT. GEETA NEWARE I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
330 SMT. GIRIJA DEVI MERAVI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
331 SMT. HEEMANSHU JAIN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
332 SMT. JYOTI AGRAWAL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MUNGELI
333 SMT. KANCHAN LATA ACHALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TILDA
334 SMT. KANTA MARTIN JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KANKER
335 SMT. KIRAN CHATURVEDI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JASHPUR
336 SMT. KIRAN THAWAIT IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
337 SMT. KIRAN TRIPATHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MAHASAMUND
338 SMT. KIRTI LAKRA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
339 SMT. LEENA AGRAWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), JASHPUR
340 SMT. MADHU TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, GARIABAND
341 SMT. MAMTA PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
342 SMT. MAMTA SHUKLA ADDL. REGISTRAR (JUDICIAL), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
343 SMT. MANISHA THAKUR SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALOD
344 SMT. MINAKSHI GONDALEY JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MAHASAMUND
345 SMT. MONA CHAUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PENDRA ROAD
346 SMT. MONIKA JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBAGARH CHOWKI
347 SMT. NEELIMA SINGH BAGHEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
348 SMT. NEERU SINGH I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
349 SMT. NEETA YADAV I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
350 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
351 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAIPUR
352 SMT. PALLAVI TIWARI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
353 SMT. POOJA JAISWAL III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
354 SMT. PRATEEKSHA SHARMA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
355 SMT. PRATIBHA VERMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DANTEWARA
356 SMT. PRISILLA PAUL HORO CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, JAGDALPUR
357 SMT. PRIYANKA AGRAWAL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
358 SMT. RAJANI DUBEY REGISTRAR (VIGILANCE), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
359 SMT. RASHMI NETAM II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAJNANDGAON
360 SMT. RAVINDER KAUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KATGHORA
361 SMT. SANGEETA NAVEEN TIWARI ADDL. JUDGE TO I A.D.J., RAJNANDGAON AT DONGARGARH, DONGARGARH
362 SMT. SANJAYA RATREY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DANTEWARA
363 SMT. SARITA DAS CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALOD
364 SMT. SAROJANI JANARDAN KHARE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONDILOHARA
365 SMT. SATYABHAMA AJAY DUBEY I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
366 SMT. SEEMA CHANDRAKAR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
367 SMT. SHANTI PRABHU JAIN ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
368 SMT. SHEELU KESARY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
369 SMT. SHIVANI SINGH I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
370 SMT. SHOBHNA KOSHTA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
371 SMT. SHRADDHA SHUKLA SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BILASPUR
372 SMT. SHUBHRA PACHOURI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
373 SMT. SHWETA SHRIVASTAVA UNDER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
374 SMT. SHYAMWATI MARAVI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KAWARDHA
375 SMT. SONI TIWARI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
376 SMT. SUMAN EKKA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KORBA
377 SMT. SUNITA TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), MAHASAMUND
378 SMT. SUSHMA LAKRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PATAN
379 SMT. SUSHMA SAWANT DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
380 SMT. SWARNALATA TOPPO III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
381 SMT. TAJESHWARI DEVI DEWANGAN IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
382 SMT. URMILA GUPTA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KORBA
383 SMT. USHA GENDLE III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
384 SMT. VANDANA DEEPAK DEWANGAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
385 SMT. VIBHA PANDEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHILAI-3
386 SMT. VIMLA SINGH KAPOOR PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
387 SMT. VINITA WARNER ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), KAWARDHA
388 SMT. YASHODA NAG CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GUNDERDEHI
389 SMT. YOGITA VINAY WASNIK I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DHAMTARI
390 SMT.CHANDRAKALA DEVI SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAIJAIPUR
391 SMT.DHANESHWARI SIDAR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KHAIRAGARH
392 SRINARAYAN SINGH CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, BILASPUR
393 SUBODH MISHRA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, RAIGARH AT SARANGARH, SARANGARH
394 SUDHIR KUMAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
395 SUMIT KAPOOR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
396 SUMIT KUMAR HARSYANA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SAJA
397 SUNIL KUMAR JAISWAL ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF ADDL. DIST. & SESSSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
398 SUNIL KUMAR NANDE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
399 SURESH JOON II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIPUR
400 SURESH TOPPO CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAIKUNTHPUR
401 SURESH KUMAR SONI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, BILASPUR
402 TAJUDDIN ASIF III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
403 THOMAS EKKA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KATGHORA
404 UMESH KUMAR BHAGWATKAR VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
405 UMESH KUMAR UPADHYAY SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIPUR
406 UTTARA KUMAR KASHYAP PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, RAIPUR
407 VENSESLAS TOPPO ADDL.REGISTRAR (CLASSIFICATION HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
408 VIJAY KUMAR EKKA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BAIKUNTHPUR
409 VIJAY KUMAR HOTA ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, GOVERNMENT OF C.G., LAW DEPT., RAIPUR
410 VIJAY KUMAR JOLHE CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, AMBIKAPUR
411 VIJAY KUMAR MINJ I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
412 VIJAY KUMAR SAHU VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
413 VIJENDRA SONWANI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SIMGA
414 VIKRAM PRATAP CHANDRA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
415 VINAY KUMAR KASHYAP DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
416 VINAY KUMAR PRADHAN VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
417 VINOD KUMAR DEWANGAN ON REVO. OF HIS SUSP. II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF ADJ, BALRAMPUR(RAMANUJGAN
418 VIVEK GARG I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIGARH
419 VIVEK NETAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJIM
420 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Jr.) I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
421 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Sr.) MEMBER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
422 VIVEK KUMAR VERMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
423 VYANKATESH SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALRAMPUR
424 YASHVANT KUMAR SARTHI DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
425 YASHWANT WASNIKAR V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
426 YOGESH PAREEK SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, KORBA