Judicial Officers in RAIPUR
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 RAM KUMAR TIWARI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
2 PANKAJ KUMAR JAIN SPECIAL JUDGE OF SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF C.B.I. CASES, RAIPUR
3 SMT. POOJA JAISWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAIPUR
4 JITENDRA KUMAR I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
5 ARVIND KUMAR II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
6 DAVENDER KUMAR III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
7 VIVEK KUMAR VERMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
8 SMT. SARITA DAS V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
9 LILADHAR SARTHI VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
10 RAJEEV KUMAR VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
11 RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
12 SMT. TAJESHWARI DEVI DEWANGAN IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
13 SUNIL KUMAR NANDE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
14 RAKESH KUMAR VERMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
15 SURESH JOON II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIPUR
16 CHANDRA KUMAR KASHYAP IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
17 ANAND PRAKASH DIXIT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
18 SUMIT KAPOOR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & A.C.J.M., RAIPUR
19 SHAILESH SHARMA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
20 SARV VIJAY AGRAWAL V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
21 VINAY KUMAR PRADHAN VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
22 SMT. PRIYANKA AGRAWAL I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
23 DR. SUMIT KUMAR SONI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
24 NIRAJ SHRIVASTAVA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
25 KU. MANJUSHA TOPPO III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
26 KU. AMITA JAISWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
27 KU. NAMRATA NORGE V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
28 AVINASH KUMAR DUBEY VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
29 KU. DEEPTI SINGH GAUR VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
30 SMT. KALPANA BHAGAT VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
31 ASLAM KHAN IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
32 RAHUL SHROFF X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
33 SATYANAND PRASAD XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
34 KU. NEHA USENDI XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
35 ANANT DEEP TIRKEY XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
36 BHAVESH KUMAR WATTI XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
37 ASHISH BHAGAT XV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
38 SMT. MINAKSHEE NAG XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
39 KRISHNA MURARI SHARMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
40 KU. SANJULATA DEWANGAN II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
41 PRASHANT KUMAR BHASKAR III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
42 ANSHUL MINZ IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
43 VIRENDRA SINGH V ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
44 SMT. MADHU TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, GARIABAND
45 SHAILESH ACHYUT PATWARDHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GARIABAND
46 VIVEK NETAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJIM
47 SMT. KANCHAN LATA ACHALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TILDA
48 KU. KHILESHWARI SINHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DEOBHOG