Judicial Officers in RAIPUR
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 RAM KUMAR TIWARI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
2 SUNIL KUMAR NANDE SPL. JUDGE OF SPL. COURT FOR TRIAL OF C.B.I. CASES, RAIPUR
3 SMT. POOJA JAISWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAIPUR
4 ANAND PRAKASH DIXIT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
5 OM PRAKASH JAISWAL LABOUR JUDGE, LABOUR COURT NO. 1, RAIPUR
6 SMT. LEENA AGRAWAL I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
7 RAJEEV KUMAR ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, I FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, RAIPUR
8 KU. RADHIKA SAINI ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, RAIPUR
9 SMT. SHOBHNA KOSHTA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
10 SMT. PRATIBHA VERMA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
11 VIVEK KUMAR VERMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
12 SMT. SARITA DAS V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
13 BALARAM SAHU VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
14 RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
15 ANIL KUMAR PANDEY X ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
16 SUMIT KAPOOR XI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
17 VIKRAM PRATAP CHANDRA XII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
18 RAKESH KUMAR VERMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
19 SURESH JOON II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIPUR
20 BHUPENDRA KUMAR VASNIKAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
21 PANKAJ ALOK TIRKEY III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
22 PAWAN KUMAR AGRAWAL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
23 OM PRAKASH SAHU IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
24 VIJENDRA SONWANI V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
25 SUMIT KUMAR HARSYANA VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
26 DR. SUMIT KUMAR SONI VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
27 JANAK KUMAR HIDKO VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
28 GIRIVAR SINGH RAJPUT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
29 NIRAJ SHRIVASTAVA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
30 KU. MANJUSHA TOPPO III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
31 KU. RUPAL AGRAWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
32 KU. NAMRATA NORGE V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
33 KU. PREETI VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
34 SMT. KALPANA BHAGAT VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
35 ISHAN VYAS IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
36 RAHUL SHROFF X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
37 SATYANAND PRASAD XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
38 DEEPAK KUMAR SHARMA XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
39 KU. CHETNA THAKUR XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
40 KRISHNA MURARI SHARMA XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
41 ASHISH BHAGAT XV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
42 SMT. MINAKSHEE NAG XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
43 KU. SANJULATA DEWANGAN XVII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
44 ANSHUL MINZ XVIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
45 VIRENDRA SINGH XIX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
46 HIMANSHU ARYA VII ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
47 AGAM KUMAR KASHYAP ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, GARIABAND
48 RAJBHAN SINGH ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, GARIABAND
49 SMT. SANJAYA RATREY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GARIABAND
50 VIVEK NETAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJIM
51 SMT. KANCHAN LATA ACHALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TILDA
52 KU. KHILESHWARI SINHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DEOBHOG