Judicial Officers in DURG
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 RADHAKISHAN AGRAWAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
2 HARISH KUMAR AWASTHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DURG
3 RAMJIVAN DEWANGAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
4 SMT. SHOBHNA KOSHTA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
5 SMT. GARIMA SHARMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
6 SMT. SHUBHRA PACHOURI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
7 VIJAY KUMAR SAHU VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
8 MADHUSUDHAN CHANDRAKAR VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
9 DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
10 AJIT KUMAR RAJBHANU I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
11 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Jr.) I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
12 DEEPAK KUMAR DESHLHRE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., DURG
13 KU. SMITA RATNAWAT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DURG
14 MOHAN SINGH KORRAM II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
15 BALRAM KUMAR DEWANGAN III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
16 DEVENDRA SAHU V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
17 HARENDRA SINGH NAG I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
18 DIAMOND KUMAR GILHARE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
19 SMT. ARCHANA BHASKAR III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
20 SMT. DEEPTI BARWA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
21 KU. CHETNA THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
22 KU. SWARNLATA RAJMANI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
23 Ms. SHUBHDA GOYAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
24 KU. MAYURA GUPTA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
25 KU. ANKITA KAUSHIK VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
26 KU. BARKHA RANI KASAR VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
27 GIRISH KUMAR MANDAVI VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
28 LOKESH PATLE IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
29 KU. NEHA YATI X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
30 PRAVEEN MISHRA XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
31 ANUP TIGGA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
32 SHRI SACHIN PAUL TOPPO II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
33 KU. SHEETAL NIKUNJ III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
34 SHANKAR KASHYAP IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
35 KU. ANKITA KASHYAP V ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
36 SMT. SUSHMA LAKRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PATAN
37 GANESH RAM PATEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHILAI-3
38 KU. RUPAL AGRAWAL ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, DURG AT BHILAI-3, BHILAI-3