Judicial Officers in BILASPUR
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 NOORDEEN TIGALA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
2 SMT. SHRADDHA SHUKLA SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BILASPUR
3 GANESH RAM PATEL LABOUR JUDGE, LABOUR COURT, BILASPUR
4 KHILAWAN RAM RIGRI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
5 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Jr.) ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, I FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, BILASPUR
6 KU. SANGHRATNA BHATPAHARI ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, BILASPUR
7 SMT. YOGITA VINAY WASNIK II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
8 SANJEEV KUMAR TAMAK III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
9 KU. RANJU RAUTRAI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
10 PANKAJ KUMAR JAIN VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
11 SHAILENDRA CHAUHAN VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
12 KIRAN KUMAR JANGADE VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
13 DAMARUDHAR CHOUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
14 SMT. PRIYANKA AGRAWAL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
15 SMT. GANGA PATEL III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
16 SARV VIJAY AGRAWAL V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
17 KU. SATPREET KOUR CHHABRA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
18 DWIJENDRA NATH THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
19 ABHINAV DAHARIYA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
20 KU. SHWETA PATEL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
21 PRATEEK TEMBHURKAR VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
22 KU. AKANSHA RATHORE VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
23 KU. LEENAM BANSODE VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
24 AVINASH TOPPO IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
25 KRANTI KUMAR SINGH X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
26 VINAY KUMAR PRADHAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PENDRA ROAD
27 ASLAM KHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PENDRA ROAD
28 SHYAM KUMAR SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILHA
29 RAVI KUMAR KASHYAP ADDL. JUDGE TO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR AT BILHA, BILHA
30 DILLI SINGH BAGHEL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
31 AASHISH DAHARIYA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
32 ANAND KUMAR SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MARWAHI
33 ANIL KUMAR CHAUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TAKHATPUR